Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 09:35 PM
       2013 Conference Carolinas Championships - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013        
                              Lees-McRae College                               
                            4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia             FR Queens (N.C.           12.20      12.29Q -0.1  1 
  2 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                 12.55      12.48Q  0.7  3 
  3 Dollard, Quintella        FR North Greenv           12.43      12.63Q  0.2  2 
  4 Poindexter, Iesha         SR Lees-McRae             12.56      12.74q  0.7  3 
  5 Brewton, Lanneickia       SR King                              12.79q -0.1  1 
  6 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive            13.06      12.85q  0.7  3 
  7 Smith, Lauren             JR Belmont Abbe           12.87      12.87q -0.1  1 
  8 Robinson, Alexis          SO King                   12.70      12.88q  0.2  2 
  9 Nelson, Tia               FR King                   12.88      12.98   0.2  2 
 10 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive            12.77      13.00  -0.1  1 
 11 Nelson, Timisty           SO North Greenv           12.90      13.19   0.7  3 
 12 McEnaney, Jessica         SO Lees-McRae             13.40      13.32  -0.1  1 
 13 Monday, Sarah             SO Lees-McRae             13.50      13.44   0.2  2 
 14 Stewart, Stephanie        JR Barton                 13.37      13.64  -0.1  1 
 15 Lowe, Auburn              SR Lees-McRae             13.85      13.68   0.7  3 
 16 Ward, Alexis              SO Limestone                         13.88  -0.1  1 
 17 Suggs, Keosmond           SO Barton                 14.63      14.51   0.2  2 
 18 Thompson, Miesha          FR Lees-McRae             14.53      14.84   0.7  3 
 -- Anderson, Ciara           SO North Greenv           13.14         FS   0.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia             FR Queens (N.C.           12.29      12.13   3.3  10   
  2 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                 12.48      12.38   3.3   8   
  3 Poindexter, Iesha         SR Lees-McRae             12.74      12.43   3.3   6   
  4 Dollard, Quintella        FR North Greenv           12.63      12.51   3.3   4   
  5 Smith, Lauren             JR Belmont Abbe           12.87      12.71   3.3   2   
  6 Robinson, Alexis          SO King                   12.88      12.74   3.3   1   
  7 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive            12.85      12.82   3.3 
  8 Brewton, Lanneickia       SR King                   12.79      13.06   3.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia             FR Queens (N.C.                      25.42Q  0.3  4 
  2 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                 25.52      25.76Q -0.4  1 
  3 Brewton, Lanneickia       SR King                   26.11      26.19Q -0.1  3 
  4 Campbell, Avis            SR Limestone              26.07      26.30Q  1.7  2 
  5 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                   26.27      26.23q  0.3  4 
  6 Poindexter, Iesha         SR Lees-McRae             26.98      26.27q  0.3  4 
  7 Robinson, Alexis          SO King                   26.34      26.34q -0.1  3 
  8 Nelson, Tia               FR King                   26.78      26.63q  0.3  4 
  9 Smith, Lauren             JR Belmont Abbe           26.49      26.73  -0.4  1 
 10 Blackwell, Taylor         JR Queens (N.C.           26.54      26.74   1.7  2 
 11 Nelson, Timisty           SO North Greenv           26.46      26.81   1.7  2 
 12 Dollard, Quintella        FR North Greenv           26.19      27.02   0.3  4 
 13 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive            26.66      27.53  -0.1  3 
 14 Sampson, Becky            SR Limestone              27.28      27.59  -0.4  1 
 15 Jones, Kanesha            SO Mount Olive            28.16      27.89   0.3  4 
 16 Lanham, Lauren            JR Limestone              28.23      27.94  -0.1  3 
 17 Simmons, Brionna          FR Mount Olive                       28.02   0.3  4 
 18 Ward, Alexis              SO Limestone              27.74      28.12   1.7  2 
 19 Young, Tikycia            FR Barton                 27.17      28.16  -0.1  3 
 20 Jansen, Ashley            FR Mount Olive            27.63      28.23  -0.4  1 
 21 McEnaney, Jessica         SO Lees-McRae             27.89      28.33  -0.1  3 
 22 Monday, Sarah             SO Lees-McRae             28.16      28.49   0.3  4 
 23 Stewart, Stephanie        JR Barton                 28.29      28.50   1.7  2 
 24 Paige, Andreina           JR Limestone              27.19      28.68   1.7  2 
 25 Spence, Dorna             JR Mount Olive            28.67      28.71  -0.4  1 
 26 Lowe, Auburn              SR Lees-McRae             29.06      28.85  -0.4  1 
 27 Carter, Kierra            FR Queens (N.C.           30.11      30.70   1.7  2 
 28 Suggs, Keosmond           SO Barton                 31.17      31.69  -0.1  3 
 29 Shaw, Ambria              FR North Greenv           26.53      38.16  -0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia             FR Queens (N.C.           25.42      25.12   3.3  10   
  2 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                 25.76      25.13   3.3   8   
  3 Brewton, Lanneickia       SR King                   26.19      25.80   3.3   6   
  4 Campbell, Avis            SR Limestone              26.30      25.83   3.3   4   
  5 Nelson, Tia               FR King                   26.63      26.11   3.3   2   
  6 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                   26.23      26.52   3.3   1   
  7 Poindexter, Iesha         SR Lees-McRae             26.27      26.53   3.3 
  8 Robinson, Alexis          SO King                   26.34      26.81   3.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisci, Brien             FR Belmont Abbe           58.84      59.19Q  2 
  2 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                   59.53      59.45Q  3 
  3 Campbell, Avis            SR Limestone              58.78      59.62Q  1 
  4 Ruth, Ashley              SR King                 1:00.35      59.98q  2 
  5 Shaw, Ambria              FR North Greenv         1:00.70    1:00.95q  1 
  6 Stewart, Maya             SR Limestone            1:01.22    1:01.70q  2 
  7 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive          1:00.50    1:01.75q  1 
  8 Altieri, Jenny            SR Limestone            1:00.10    1:01.97q  3 
  9 Simmons, Brionna          FR Mount Olive          1:03.39    1:02.73   1 
 10 Pearsall, Angel           JR Barton               1:02.83    1:02.87   2 
 11 Young, Tikycia            FR Barton               1:01.22    1:03.21   3 
 12 Ward, Alexis              SO Limestone            1:02.45    1:04.34   3 
 13 Delts, Georgia            SO North Greenv         1:05.45    1:04.48   2 
 14 Blackwell, Taylor         JR Queens (N.C.         1:04.13    1:04.55   2 
 15 Jansen, Ashley            FR Mount Olive          1:03.08    1:05.58   1 
 16 Lanham, Lauren            JR Limestone            1:04.28    1:05.79   3 
 17 Spence, Dorna             JR Mount Olive          1:04.91    1:05.94   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                   59.45      59.54   10   
  2 Campbell, Avis            SR Limestone              59.62    1:00.20    8   
  3 Crisci, Brien             FR Belmont Abbe           59.19    1:00.92    6   
  4 Ruth, Ashley              SR King                   59.98    1:02.00    4   
  5 Altieri, Jenny            SR Limestone            1:01.97    1:02.76    2   
  6 Stewart, Maya             SR Limestone            1:01.70    1:02.78    1   
  7 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive          1:01.75    1:03.83  
  8 Shaw, Ambria              FR North Greenv         1:00.95    1:06.72  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Kimone            SR Queens (N.C.         2:09.15    2:29.70Q  1 
  2 Barbour, Cimone           SO Barton               2:26.22    2:30.77Q  3 
  3 Griffith, Carly           SO King                 2:24.85    2:34.68Q  2 
  4 Thomas, April             FR King                 2:29.18    2:31.04Q  1 
  5 Maxy, Wislande            JR Mount Olive          2:32.08    2:32.17Q  3 
  6 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton               2:27.21    2:35.49Q  2 
  7 Lawson, Brittany          SR Limestone            2:29.89    2:31.90q  1 
  8 Mosby, Brianna            SO Belmont Abbe         2:34.13    2:37.41q  3 
  9 Bucek, Megan              SO Mount Olive                     2:37.56   2 
 10 Bernard, Hannah           FR Belmont Abbe         2:39.76    2:41.55   1 
 11 Overholt, Mallory         FR Lees-McRae           2:49.30    2:44.80   3 
 12 Temple, Kelsey            FR Belmont Abbe         2:44.77    2:45.09   3 
 13 Pearsall, Angel           JR Barton               2:39.30    2:50.10   2 
 14 Howard, Kaitlin           FR Belmont Abbe         2:52.35    2:50.66   2 
 15 Boyd, Felicia             JR Limestone            2:43.25    2:54.08   2 
 16 Phillips, Miranda         FR Queens (N.C.         2:55.07    2:56.63   1 
 17 Faraj-Musleh, Gabry       FR Belmont Abbe         2:58.18    2:59.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Kimone            SR Queens (N.C.         2:29.70    2:23.15   10   
  2 Griffith, Carly           SO King                 2:34.68    2:26.58    8   
  3 Barbour, Cimone           SO Barton               2:30.77    2:27.32    6   
  4 Maxy, Wislande            JR Mount Olive          2:32.17    2:29.37    4   
  5 Lawson, Brittany          SR Limestone            2:31.90    2:29.87    2   
  6 Thomas, April             FR King                 2:31.04    2:31.90    1   
  7 Mosby, Brianna            SO Belmont Abbe         2:37.41    2:33.10  
  8 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton               2:35.49    2:49.60  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton               4:55.62    5:15.89Q 
  2 Hewitt, Kimone            SR Queens (N.C.         4:33.62    5:32.77Q 
  3 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive          5:00.40    5:33.40Q 
  4 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Belmont Abbe         4:43.68    5:34.16Q 
  5 Bucek, Megan              SO Mount Olive          5:08.86    5:34.28Q 
  6 Parker, Eliza             JR King                 5:05.17    5:41.88Q 
  7 Craven, Ally              JR Belmont Abbe         5:05.42    5:47.05Q 
  8 Yoho, Lauren              FR Barton               5:25.64    5:47.70Q 
  9 Roca, Andrea              SO Barton               5:55.31    5:53.50q 
 10 Schmidt, Corinne          SO North Greenv         5:34.74    5:54.90q 
 11 Lackey, Michelle          FR Limestone            5:50.77    5:56.83q 
 12 Montgomery, Emily         FR Limestone            5:39.05    6:03.16q 
 13 Buckley, Jessica          JR Limestone            5:53.69    6:16.62  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Kimone            SR Queens (N.C.         5:32.77    4:55.57   10   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Belmont Abbe         5:34.16    4:57.48    8   
  3 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton               5:15.89    5:04.03    6   
  4 Parker, Eliza             JR King                 5:41.88    5:09.80    4   
  5 Bucek, Megan              SO Mount Olive          5:34.28    5:15.83    2   
  6 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive          5:33.40    5:28.00    1   
  7 Craven, Ally              JR Belmont Abbe         5:47.05    5:38.32  
  8 Schmidt, Corinne          SO North Greenv         5:54.90    5:42.76  
  9 Yoho, Lauren              FR Barton               5:47.70    5:48.77  
 10 Montgomery, Emily         FR Limestone            6:03.16    5:54.68  
 11 Roca, Andrea              SO Barton               5:53.50    6:01.34  
 12 Lackey, Michelle          FR Limestone            5:56.83    6:03.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witt, Hannah              SR King                17:26.19   18:09.81   10   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Belmont Abbe        17:28.86   18:24.76    8   
  3 Guerra, Andrea            JR Queens (N.C.        17:51.15   18:53.30    6   
  4 Hewitt, Kimone            SR Queens (N.C.                   19:04.61    4   
  5 Beauvaus, Danielle        SR King                18:52.29   19:14.27    2   
  6 Sokol, Kendra             JR King                18:27.67   19:24.64    1   
  7 Parker, Eliza             JR King                18:25.85   19:48.34  
  8 Long, Chelsea             JR Mount Olive         18:39.94   19:55.88  
  9 Gadea, Alex               SR Limestone           18:53.69   20:06.53  
 10 Timboni, Mathilde         JR Queens (N.C.                   20:19.63  
 11 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive         18:15.42   20:26.67  
 12 Jordan, Christina         JR Mount Olive         20:47.29   20:28.08  
 13 Petro, Clarissa           JR Mount Olive         19:25.01   20:43.44  
 14 Arwood, Tabby             FR King                19:39.96   21:32.48  
 15 White, Bethany            SO Queens (N.C.        19:10.75   22:41.24  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerra, Andrea            JR Queens (N.C.                   38:09.50   10   
  2 Sokol, Kendra             JR King                           38:26.61    8   
  3 Ferrell, Evan             JR King                           38:28.39    6   
  4 Gadea, Alex               SR Limestone                      39:07.01    4   
  5 Long, Chelsea             JR Mount Olive         39:44.82   39:20.64    2   
  6 Timboni, Mathilde         JR Queens (N.C.                   40:30.92    1   
  7 Petro, Clarissa           JR Mount Olive                    41:08.47  
  8 White, Bethany            SO Queens (N.C.                   45:03.58  
  9 Jordan, Christina         JR Mount Olive         44:07.35   45:58.57  
 10 Shirley, Logan            SO Mount Olive                    48:21.18  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Becky            SR Limestone              15.52      14.90Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.           15.50      15.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sellers, Ashton           SR Limestone              15.99      15.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Paige, Andreina           JR Limestone              15.67      15.52q  NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive            16.20      15.66q  NWI  2 
  6 Thorton, Meagan           SO Lees-McRae             16.20      15.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Martelly, Saralee         FR Belmont Abbe           16.28      16.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Paige, Andreini           JR Limestone              16.63      16.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Pridgen, Leondra          JR Belmont Abbe           16.41      16.60   NWI  1 
 10 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SO Limestone              16.32      16.73   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Miesha          FR Lees-McRae             17.99      18.41   NWI  2 
 12 Dobbs, Darian             SO Mount Olive            19.29      19.64   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Becky            SR Limestone              14.90      15.14  -0.5  10   
  2 Sellers, Ashton           SR Limestone              15.43      15.39  -0.5   8   
  3 Thorton, Meagan           SO Lees-McRae             15.93      15.66  -0.5   6   
  4 Paige, Andreina           JR Limestone              15.52      15.84  -0.5   4   
  5 Martelly, Saralee         FR Belmont Abbe           16.44      16.32  -0.5   2   
  6 Paige, Andreini           JR Limestone              16.54      16.39  -0.5   1   
  7 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive            15.66      16.46  -0.5 
 -- Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.           15.41        DNF  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.         1:06.93    1:06.58Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Barton               1:05.64    1:07.51Q  2 
  3 Altieri, Jenny            SR Limestone            1:04.56    1:07.54q  1 
  4 Paige, Andreini           JR Limestone            1:05.72    1:09.03q  2 
  5 Burchfield, Shelbie       SO King                 1:08.94    1:09.34q  2 
  6 Thorton, Meagan           SO Lees-McRae           1:06.24    1:09.51q  1 
  7 Todt, Callie              SR King                 1:09.51    1:09.72q  2 
  8 Pridgen, Leondra          JR Belmont Abbe         1:08.71    1:11.14q  1 
  9 Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive          1:07.12    1:11.20   1 
 10 Paige, Andreina           JR Limestone            1:07.09    1:11.25   2 
 11 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SO Limestone            1:07.10    1:11.86   2 
 12 Brown, Gillian            JR Belmont Abbe         1:17.94    1:20.45   1 
 13 Dobbs, Darian             SO Mount Olive          1:31.92    1:31.21   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Alexandria      FR Barton               1:07.51    1:04.32   10   
  2 Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.         1:06.58    1:04.84    8   
  3 Altieri, Jenny            SR Limestone            1:07.54    1:06.42    6   
  4 Paige, Andreini           JR Limestone            1:09.03    1:07.86    4   
  5 Burchfield, Shelbie       SO King                 1:09.34    1:08.04    2   
  6 Todt, Callie              SR King                 1:09.72    1:08.19    1   
  7 Pridgen, Leondra          JR Belmont Abbe         1:11.14    1:13.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive         11:15.83   11:51.65   10   
  2 Beauvaus, Danielle        SR King                11:31.43   11:54.60    8   
  3 Long, Chelsea             JR Mount Olive         12:20.89   12:06.21    6   
  4 Ferrell, Evan             JR King                           12:22.77    4   
  5 Jordan, Christina         JR Mount Olive         13:21.88   14:10.24    2   
  6 Shirley, Logan            SO Mount Olive         15:15.72   14:34.36    1   
  7 Buckley, Jessica          JR Limestone                      15:00.06  
  8 Dyson, Chelsea            SO North Greenv        14:49.86   15:31.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                                      49.22   10   
     1) Brewton, Lanneickia SR          2) Todt, Callie SR                
     3) Nelson, Tia FR                  4) Robinson, Alexis SO            
  2 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  49.18      49.43    8   
     1) Ro, Mystique FR                 2) Squire, Nikia FR               
     3) Blackwell, Taylor JR            4) Hewitt, Kimone SR              
  3 Barton  'A'                                         50.04      49.72    6   
     1) Robinson, Alexandria FR         2) Stewart, Stephanie JR          
     3) Kittrell, Breyuana SO           4) Rodriguez, Zorayda SO          
  4 Limestone  'A'                                      50.66      49.85    4   
     1) Sampson, Becky SR               2) Paige, Andreini JR             
     3) Paige, Andreina JR              4) Sellers, Ashton SR             
  5 North Greenville  'A'                               49.56      50.26    2   
     1) Dollard, Quintella FR           2) Nelson, Timisty SO             
     3) Anderson, Ciara SO              4) Cunningham, Mercedes SO        
  6 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     51.13      50.92    1   
     1) Thorton, Meagan SO              2) Poindexter, Iesha SR           
     3) Monday, Sarah SO                4) McEnaney, Jessica SO           
  7 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  51.26      51.45  
     1) Crisci, Brien FR                2) Martelly, Saralee FR           
     3) Pridgen, Leondra JR             4) Smith, Lauren JR               
  8 Mount Olive  'A'                                    49.60      54.77  
     1) Maxy, Wislande JR               2) Brown, Aerostata SO            
     3) Spence, Dorna JR                4) Farrior, Ranese FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                    4:02.02    4:04.03   10   
     1) Stewart, Maya SR                2) Paige, Andreini JR             
     3) Campbell, Avis SR               4) Altieri, Jenny SR              
  2 Barton  'A'                                       4:06.89    4:07.65    8   
     1) Robinson, Alexandria FR         2) Kittrell, Breyuana SO          
     3) Pearsall, Angel JR              4) Barbour, Cimone SO             
  3 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                           4:09.70    6   
     1) Ro, Mystique FR                 2) Blackwell, Taylor JR           
     3) Hewitt, Kimone SR               4) Squire, Nikia FR               
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                  4:18.05    4:11.99    4   
     1) Maxy, Wislande JR               2) Jansen, Ashley FR              
     3) Spence, Dorna JR                4) Taylor, Jasmine SO             
  5 King  'A'                                         4:08.35    4:13.59    2   
     1) Ruth, Ashley SR                 2) Brewton, Lanneickia SR         
     3) Todt, Callie SR                 4) Westbrook, Atlanta SO          
  6 North Greenville  'A'                             4:24.61    4:14.74    1   
     1) Beam, Allison JR                2) Dollard, Quintella FR          
     3) Shaw, Ambria FR                 4) Nelson, Timisty SO             
  7 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                4:11.99    4:19.11  
     1) Crisci, Brien FR                2) Martelly, Saralee FR           
     3) Pridgen, Leondra JR             4) Smith, Lauren JR               
  8 Lees-McRae  'A'                                   4:34.55    4:36.76  
     1) Lowe, Auburn SR                 2) McEnaney, Jessica SO           
     3) Poindexter, Iesha SR            4) Thorton, Meagan SO             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Kortnie            JR Lees-McRae             1.61m      1.55m   10   
  2 Mcrae, Persephanie        JR Lees-McRae             1.58m     J1.55m    8   
  3 Fraser, Shiobhan          SO North Greenv           1.55m      1.45m    6   
  4 Sampson, Becky            SR Limestone              1.44m      1.40m    4   
  5 Smith, Marissa            SR Limestone              1.49m     J1.40m    1.50
  5 Watson, Jamilah           FR Queens (N.C.           1.42m     J1.40m    1.50
  7 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive            1.46m      1.35m  
 -- Taylor, Jasmine           SO Mount Olive                          NH  
 -- Burchfield, Shelbie       SO King                   1.56m         NH  
 -- Dickey, Treyniqua         FR Limestone              1.39m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Chelsea            SO North Greenv           2.60m      2.75m   10   
  2 Monday, Sarah             SO Lees-McRae             2.57m      2.60m    8   
  3 Moorhead, Taryn           SR Lees-McRae             2.67m      2.45m    6   
 -- Dickey, Treyniqua         FR Limestone                            NH  
 -- Davidson, Emily           FR King                                 NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Squire, Nikia             FR Queens (N.C.                      5.60m   2.5  10   
  2 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive            5.30m      5.59m   0.4   8   
  3 Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.           5.13m      5.30m   1.7   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SO Barton                 5.12m      5.29m   0.8   4   
  5 Brewton, Lanneickia       SR King                              5.28m   1.0   2   
  6 Jones, Kanesha            SO Mount Olive            5.07m      5.24m  -0.1   1   
  7 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                              5.22m   0.5 
  8 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive            5.21m      4.84m  +0.0 
  9 Smith, Marissa            SR Limestone              4.53m      4.83m   0.2 
  9 Fraser, Shiobhan          SO North Greenv           4.65m      4.83m   0.3 
 11 Burchfield, Shelbie       SO King                              4.77m  -0.5 
 12 Spence, Dorna             JR Mount Olive            4.61m      4.66m   0.4 
 13 Murray, Kiera             SO Mount Olive            4.57m      4.58m   2.0 
 14 Dickey, Treyniqua         FR Limestone              4.37m      4.55m  -0.4 
 15 Nelson, Timisty           SO North Greenv           4.93m      4.49m   1.2 
 16 Lowe, Auburn              SR Lees-McRae             4.40m      4.42m  -0.2 
 17 Brown, Gillian            JR Belmont Abbe           4.15m      4.35m   1.0 
 18 Curry, Kortnie            JR Lees-McRae             4.69m      4.22m   2.0 
 19 Taylor, Whitney           FR Limestone              4.88m      4.15m   1.4 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Aerostata          SO Mount Olive           11.73m     11.83m   0.7  10   
  2 Watson, Jamilah           FR Queens (N.C.                     11.02m  +0.0   8   
  3 Fraser, Shiobhan          SO North Greenv          10.83m     11.00m   1.3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SO Barton                10.78m     10.99m   0.6   4   
  5 Jones, Kanesha            SO Mount Olive            9.88m     10.72m  +0.0   2   
  6 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO King                  11.03m     10.62m   3.5   1   
  7 Farrior, Ranese           FR Mount Olive           10.16m     10.46m  -2.4 
  8 Murray, Kiera             SO Mount Olive           10.45m     10.45m  -0.7 
  9 Smith, Marissa            SR Limestone             10.48m     10.01m  +0.0 
 10 Battle, Tiffine           SR Mount Olive            9.66m      9.63m  +0.0 
 11 Brown, Gillian            JR Belmont Abbe           9.43m      9.59m   0.3 
 12 Davidson, Emily           FR King                   9.65m      9.53m  -0.5 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SO King                  13.61m     12.81m   10   
  2 Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive           12.58m     12.67m    8   
  3 Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive           11.46m     11.64m    6   
  4 Thompson, Dacia           FR Queens (N.C.          11.61m     11.61m    4   
  5 Washington, Char'De       SO Mount Olive           11.44m     11.37m    2   
  6 Harrison, Denise          SR Mount Olive                      11.14m    1   
  7 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive           11.97m     11.11m  
  8 Cunningham, Amber         SO Limestone             11.01m     11.01m  
  9 Cleveland, Rachelle       SO Lees-McRae            11.58m     10.78m  
 10 Cook, Jamara              SR Lees-McRae            10.50m     10.38m  
 11 Frazier, Kayla            SR Lees-McRae            10.30m      9.93m  
 12 Wade, SaDee               FR Limestone             10.50m      9.82m  
 13 Socolofsky, Galina        FR Queens (N.C.           8.93m      9.55m  
 14 Cardoso, Jovan            FR Queens (N.C.           9.26m      9.48m  
 15 Gash, Kayla               FR King                  10.50m      9.37m  
 16 Funderburk, Kia           SO Barton                            9.32m  
 17 Miller, Genay             SR Lees-McRae             8.91m      9.01m  
 18 Rasmussen, Taylor         FR King                   8.47m      8.69m  
 19 Arnold, Melissa           FR King                              7.77m  
 20 Pope, Rebecca             JR North Greenv           7.98m      7.48m  
 21 Chancellor, Raivyn        JR North Greenv          11.47m      3.63m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Raivyn        JR North Greenv          44.07m     41.24m   10   
  2 Lind, Jo Jo               SR Belmont Abbe          37.90m     38.68m    8   
  3 Funderburk, Kia           SO Barton                31.74m     35.70m    6   
  4 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive           35.38m     35.26m    4   
  5 Gash, Kayla               FR King                  32.18m     34.44m    2   
  6 Henry, Maegan             SO King                  33.65m    J34.44m    1   
  7 Thompson, Dacia           FR Queens (N.C.          33.56m     33.65m  
  8 Harrison, Denise          SR Mount Olive                      32.65m  
  9 Cardoso, Jovan            FR Queens (N.C.          29.86m     32.58m  
 10 Cook, Jamara              SR Lees-McRae            31.38m     31.71m  
 11 Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive           33.12m     30.91m  
 12 Cunningham, Amber         SO Limestone             35.26m     30.48m  
 13 Cleveland, Rachelle       SO Lees-McRae            31.20m     29.48m  
 14 Miller, Genay             SR Lees-McRae            28.26m     28.03m  
 15 Washington, Char'De       SO Mount Olive           32.41m     27.35m  
 16 Rasmussen, Taylor         FR King                  29.93m     27.07m  
 17 Arnold, Melissa           FR King                  26.69m     25.54m  
 18 Pumley, Erin              SO North Greenv          27.24m     25.41m  
 19 Kicklighter, Erin         JR North Greenv          28.00m     25.17m  
 20 Turenne, Jerilynn         JR Limestone             20.22m     20.94m  
 -- Frazier, Kayla            SR Lees-McRae            32.78m       FOUL  
 -- Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive           35.24m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SO King                  41.12m     37.83m   10   
  2 Turenne, Jerilynn         JR Limestone             36.50m     37.30m    8   
  3 Chancellor, Raivyn        JR North Greenv          40.72m     35.58m    6   
  4 Harrison, Denise          SR Mount Olive                      35.44m    4   
  5 Washington, Char'De       SO Mount Olive           36.77m     35.40m    2   
  6 Cunningham, Amber         SO Limestone             39.07m     34.95m    1   
  7 Cook, Jamara              SR Lees-McRae            36.81m     34.37m  
  8 Arnold, Melissa           FR King                  31.68m     33.43m  
  9 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive           32.49m     33.35m  
 10 Rasmussen, Taylor         FR King                  31.10m     30.46m  
 11 Miller, Genay             SR Lees-McRae            32.10m     30.23m  
 12 Cardoso, Jovan            FR Queens (N.C.          34.56m     29.92m  
 13 Gash, Kayla               FR King                  26.58m     29.06m  
 14 Frazier, Kayla            SR Lees-McRae            30.51m     28.66m  
 15 Linch, Meridith           JR Queens (N.C.          29.75m     27.44m  
 16 Wade, SaDee               FR Limestone             24.74m     21.65m  
 -- Socolofsky, Galina        FR Queens (N.C.          28.97m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Rachelle       SO Lees-McRae            36.05m     32.55m   10   
  2 Lind, Jo Jo               SR Belmont Abbe          32.07m     30.78m    8   
  3 Henry, Maegan             SO King                  30.37m     30.28m    6   
  4 Harrison, Denise          SR Mount Olive                      28.22m    4   
  5 Daye, Onya                FR Mount Olive           29.08m     26.62m    2   
  6 Ro, Mystique              FR Queens (N.C.          29.92m     26.40m    1   
  7 Moorhead, Taryn           SR Lees-McRae                       23.96m  
  8 Miller, Genay             SR Lees-McRae            22.29m     23.75m  
  9 Frazier, Kayla            SR Lees-McRae            24.63m     22.77m  
 10 Wade, SaDee               FR Limestone             26.00m     22.60m  
 11 Bruno, Mary Ann           SR Limestone             24.85m     22.10m  
 12 Rocha, Talita             SO Mount Olive           23.63m     21.58m  
 13 Grimes, Charity           FR Mount Olive           26.05m     19.88m  
 -- Brown, Jaynell            FR Mount Olive           27.24m       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv           11.06      10.87Q  0.7  2 
  2 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone              10.86      10.87Q -0.4  1 
  3 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive            11.08      11.08q -0.4  1 
  4 Wannamaker, Devin         FR North Greenv           11.95      11.20q -0.4  1 
  5 Foster, Tim               JR Limestone              11.14      11.26q -0.4  1 
  6 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   11.00      11.32q  0.7  2 
  7 Bullock, JaQuan           FR Limestone              11.24      11.33q  0.7  2 
  8 Jones, Eric               FR Mount Olive            11.38      11.42q  0.7  2 
  9 Greene, Marquis           SR Limestone              11.37      11.54   0.7  2 
 10 Highsmith, Razhede        FR Lees-McRae             11.25      11.70  -0.4  1 
 11 Werner, Frank             FR Queens (N.C.           11.17      11.72   0.7  2 
 12 Diaz Riveria, Christophe  FR Limestone                         11.81   0.7  2 
 13 Burton, Travis            SO Lees-McRae             11.66      12.07  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone              10.87      10.81  -0.2  10   
  2 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv           10.87      11.06  -0.2   8   
  3 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive            11.08      11.09  -0.2   6   
  4 Foster, Tim               JR Limestone              11.26      11.23  -0.2   4   
  5 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   11.32      11.57  -0.2   2   
  6 Jones, Eric               FR Mount Olive            11.42      11.59  -0.2   1   
  7 Bullock, JaQuan           FR Limestone              11.33      11.69  -0.2 
  8 Wannamaker, Devin         FR North Greenv           11.20      12.70  -0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv           22.08      22.04Q  0.7  2 
  2 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   22.25      22.09Q  0.4  3 
  3 Newring, Justin           SO King                   21.78      22.31Q -0.6  1 
  4 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone              22.50      22.13q  0.7  2 
  5 Tippens, Jordan           JR King                              22.39q  0.7  2 
  6 Griffin, Jeremy           SO Limestone              22.09      22.46q  0.4  3 
  7 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive            22.52      22.50q  0.4  3 
  8 Edgecombe, Alson          FR King                   22.48      22.66q -0.6  1 
  9 Watts, Mark               FR North Greenv           22.34      22.75   0.7  2 
 10 Lewis, Zach               SO Queens (N.C.           22.71      22.80   0.4  3 
 11 Foster, Tim               JR Limestone              22.97      22.90  -0.6  1 
 12 Stanley, Brandon          JR Limestone              22.89      23.26   0.7  2 
 13 Louis, Steph-Yves         SO Belmont Abbe           23.66      23.33  -0.6  1 
 14 Hampton, Stedmond         FR Mount Olive            23.34      23.42   0.4  3 
 15 Nelson, Anthony           JR Barton                 22.41      23.48  -0.6  1 
 16 Samuel, Jazz              JR Belmont Abbe           24.07      23.55   0.4  3 
 17 Diaz Riveria, Christophe  FR Limestone              24.47      23.58   0.4  3 
 18 Highsmith, Razhede        FR Lees-McRae             23.09      23.58   0.7  2 
 19 Gibson, Jarret            FR Lees-McRae             23.43      23.69   0.7  2 
 20 Gardner, Darrius          FR Belmont Abbe           23.58      24.04  -0.6  1 
 21 Brown, Shonterio          FR Mount Olive            23.19      24.25   0.4  3 
 22 Scott, Davnte             FR Lees-McRae             23.83      24.34   0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newring, Justin           SO King                   22.31      21.50   3.7  10   
  2 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   22.09      21.77   3.7   8   
  3 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone              22.13      21.78   3.7   6   
  4 Griffin, Jeremy           SO Limestone              22.46      21.95   3.7   4   
  5 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv           22.04      22.35   3.7   2   
  6 Taylor, Lamonte           FR Mount Olive            22.50      22.64   3.7   1   
  7 Tippens, Jordan           JR King                   22.39      22.74   3.7 
  8 Edgecombe, Alson          FR King                   22.66      22.90   3.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Jeremy           SO Limestone              48.45      49.57Q  2 
  2 Watts, Mark               FR North Greenv           47.74      49.79Q  1 
  3 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   49.45      50.39Q  3 
  4 Forbes, Wendell           JR Limestone                         50.14q  1 
  5 Newring, Justin           SO King                   49.56      50.34q  2 
  6 Tippens, Jordan           JR King                   50.26      50.35q  2 
  7 Harned, Ian               FR Lees-McRae             50.88      50.40q  2 
  8 Edgecombe, Alson          FR King                   51.21      50.66q  1 
  9 Lewis, Zach               SO Queens (N.C.           50.24      50.89   1 
 10 Nelson, Anthony           JR Barton                 49.61      51.57   1 
 11 Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive            49.13      51.60   3 
 12 Stanley, Brandon          JR Limestone              50.78      52.22   3 
 13 Williams, Jonathan        FR North Greenv           50.49      52.33   3 
 14 Thierfielder, Joe         FR Belmont Abbe           51.88      52.44   1 
 15 Louis, Steph-Yves         SO Belmont Abbe           52.17      53.52   3 
 16 Gibson, Jarret            FR Lees-McRae             52.20      53.53   3 
 17 Hampton, Stedmond         FR Mount Olive            52.53      53.76   2 
 18 Scott, Davnte             FR Lees-McRae             54.16      55.29   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watts, Mark               FR North Greenv           49.79      48.71   10   
  2 Griffin, Jeremy           SO Limestone              49.57      49.09    8   
  3 Newring, Justin           SO King                   50.34      50.41    6   
  4 Edgecombe, Alson          FR King                   50.66      50.43    4   
  5 Tippens, Jordan           JR King                   50.35      50.49    2   
  6 Warren, Reggie            SO King                   50.39      50.59    1   
  7 Harned, Ian               FR Lees-McRae             50.40      51.04  
  8 Forbes, Wendell           JR Limestone              50.14      51.72  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wamer, Ravon              SO North Greenv         1:57.12    2:02.62Q  3 
  2 Noe, Jordan               SO King                 1:59.33    2:04.15Q  2 
  3 Perignon, Tristan         JR Limestone            1:54.34    2:04.81Q  1 
  4 Simms, Jacob              SR North Greenv         1:55.18    2:02.65Q  3 
  5 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe         1:55.12    2:04.22Q  2 
  6 Collins, Dominic          FR Limestone                       2:05.04Q  1 
  7 Strutton, Daniel          SO Barton               2:02.25    2:02.69q  3 
  8 Diebel, Sebastian         SO Mount Olive          2:03.66    2:02.80q  3 
  9 Edmonds, Austin           SO Barton               1:59.41    2:05.48   1 
 10 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive          2:01.39    2:05.97   2 
 11 Tobias, Gabriel           FR Lees-McRae           2:05.79    2:06.90   2 
 12 Aynu, Nebiyou             FR Limestone            2:07.89    2:08.28   2 
 13 Parker, Corey             FR Limestone                       2:09.48   1 
 14 Smith, Sidney             FR Belmont Abbe         2:09.48    2:16.54   3 
 15 Bertrand, Chris           SR Mount Olive          2:07.20    2:17.45   1 
 16 Perez, Cirilo             FR Mount Olive          2:10.91    2:21.03   3 
 17 Adams, Alex               FR Limestone            2:12.76    2:23.33   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perignon, Tristan         JR Limestone            2:04.81    1:55.02   10   
  2 Simms, Jacob              SR North Greenv         2:02.65    1:56.39    8   
  3 Wamer, Ravon              SO North Greenv         2:02.62    1:57.82    6   
  4 Strutton, Daniel          SO Barton               2:02.69    2:01.95    4   
  5 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe         2:04.22    2:02.80    2   
  6 Collins, Dominic          FR Limestone            2:05.04    2:02.98    1   
  7 Diebel, Sebastian         SO Mount Olive          2:02.80    2:08.73  
  8 Noe, Jordan               SO King                 2:04.15    2:11.42  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Michael            JR Lees-McRae           4:03.12    4:15.22Q 
  2 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive          4:00.87    4:24.23Q 
  3 Nesbitt, Ahmad            FR North Greenv         4:03.09    4:15.68Q 
  4 Gill, Tim                 JR Belmont Abbe         4:07.34    4:24.24Q 
  5 Sgaglio, Cord             JR Limestone            3:59.88    4:15.86Q 
  6 Smith, Jordan             SO King                 4:11.51    4:24.27Q 
  7 Dunn, Tyler               JR Lees-McRae           4:09.04    4:16.96Q 
  8 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe         4:04.54    4:24.36Q 
  9 Caulley, Ryan             FR Belmont Abbe         4:09.85    4:18.29q 
 10 Swiney, Brent             FR King                 4:00.55    4:24.75q 
 11 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive          4:11.88    4:27.26q 
 12 MacPhail, Matthew         FR Lees-McRae           4:26.92    4:27.84q 
 13 Spicer, Frank             JR Belmont Abbe         4:21.39    4:27.95  
 14 Willett, Jordan           JR Mount Olive          4:17.70    4:30.85  
 15 Cherry, Mike              JR Mount Olive          4:28.46    4:39.41  
 16 Meyer, Jordan             SO Lees-McRae           4:57.33    5:04.43  
 17 Runnells, Chris           JR Limestone            4:35.43    5:05.60  
 18 Castle, Matt              FR Limestone            5:12.33    5:33.34  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swiney, Brent             FR King                 4:24.75    4:06.35   10   
  2 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe         4:24.36    4:08.47    8   
  3 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive          4:24.23    4:08.84    6   
  4 Nesbitt, Ahmad            FR North Greenv         4:15.68    4:10.94    4   
  5 Gill, Tim                 JR Belmont Abbe         4:24.24    4:13.09    2   
  6 Davis, Michael            JR Lees-McRae           4:15.22    4:13.31    1   
  7 Dunn, Tyler               JR Lees-McRae           4:16.96    4:17.28  
  8 Caulley, Ryan             FR Belmont Abbe         4:18.29    4:18.29  
  9 Smith, Jordan             SO King                 4:24.27    4:23.06  
 10 Sgaglio, Cord             JR Limestone            4:15.86    4:27.19  
 11 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive          4:27.26    4:32.89  
 12 MacPhail, Matthew         FR Lees-McRae           4:27.84    4:46.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive         14:20.05   15:17.06   10   
  2 Nesbitt, Ahmad            FR North Greenv        15:21.07   15:19.36    8   
  3 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive         15:05.56   15:34.84    6   
  4 Frantom, Spencer          JR King                14:52.45   15:39.10    4   
  5 Morley, Brett             SO North Greenv        15:46.13   15:39.49    2   
  6 Sturgill, Ronnie          SR Mount Olive         15:09.33   15:45.53    1   
  7 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive         15:37.28   16:15.32  
  8 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive         15:20.96   16:15.51  
  9 Swiney, Brent             FR King                15:55.84   16:36.31  
 10 Sgaglio, Cord             JR Limestone                      17:01.48  
 11 Iverson, David            FR Belmont Abbe        16:22.32   17:10.84  
 12 Aynu, Nebiyou             FR Limestone           16:43.93   17:22.79  
 13 Balkey, Darren            JR Belmont Abbe        16:55.94   17:27.32  
 14 Dix, Taylor               JR King                16:37.49   18:11.94  
 -- Kurgat, Dickson           SO King                15:09.70         NT  
 -- Noe, Jordan               SO King                15:18.43         NT  
 -- Cook, Philip              SR Limestone           16:29.58         NT  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive         30:29.62   33:26.54   10   
  2 Frantom, Spencer          JR King                           33:28.06    8   
  3 Townsend, Alex            FR Queens (N.C.        30:43.15   33:56.75    6   
  4 Morley, Brett             SO North Greenv                   34:02.82    4   
  5 Sturgill, Ronnie          SR Mount Olive         31:19.95   34:31.65    2   
  6 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive         31:29.86   34:50.00    1   
  7 Kurgat, Dickson           SO King                           35:01.85  
  8 Brown, Sean               FR Mount Olive         33:05.06   36:09.60  
  9 Rogers, Michael           JR Belmont Abbe                   37:14.45  
 10 Dix, Taylor               JR King                           38:04.58  
 11 Springston, Nick          JR Mount Olive         34:32.54   38:39.93  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Manning, Jordan           JR Limestone                         15.28   0.3  10   
  2 Tolliver, Travis          SR Limestone              15.28      15.34   0.3   8   
  3 Williams, Brandon         SR Lees-McRae             15.53      15.70   0.3   6   
  4 Wilson, David             JR Mount Olive            16.23      16.27   0.3   4   
  5 Forbes, Wendell           JR Limestone                         16.40   0.3   2   
  6 Watson, Christopher       JR Queens (N.C.                      18.06   0.3   1   
 -- Darby, Trey               SO Mount Olive            17.39         DQ   0.3  Did not Attempt last
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Wendell           JR Limestone              53.50      55.64Q  1 
  2 Tolliver, Travis          SR Limestone                         59.18Q  2 
  3 Watson, Christopher       JR Queens (N.C.           59.22      59.47q  1 
  4 Steinert, Kylan           JR North Greenv           56.39      59.97q  2 
  5 Wilson, David             JR Mount Olive            58.52    1:00.58q  2 
  6 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   FR Mount Olive          1:01.15    1:01.91q  2 
  7 Williams, Brandon         SR Lees-McRae                      1:02.79q  2 
  8 Burton, Travis            SO Lees-McRae             59.78    1:04.42q  1 
  9 Springston, Nick          JR Mount Olive          1:08.94    1:07.61   1 
 10 Menjares, Chris           SR Mount Olive          1:08.98    1:09.87   1 
 11 Darby, Trey               SO Mount Olive          1:07.62    1:15.02   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Wendell           JR Limestone              55.64      55.03   10   
  2 Tolliver, Travis          SR Limestone              59.18      56.81    8   
  3 Steinert, Kylan           JR North Greenv           59.97      57.15    6   
  4 Wilson, David             JR Mount Olive          1:00.58      59.44    4   
  5 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   FR Mount Olive          1:01.91      59.51    2   
  6 Williams, Brandon         SR Lees-McRae           1:02.79    1:00.80    1   
  7 Burton, Travis            SO Lees-McRae           1:04.42    1:00.93  
  8 Watson, Christopher       JR Queens (N.C.           59.47    1:02.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noe, Jordan               SO King                 9:30.25    9:45.59   10   
  2 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive          9:06.67    9:45.80    8   
  3 Cook, Philip              SR Limestone            9:57.45   10:04.85    6   
  4 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive          9:38.50   10:10.01    4   
  5 Greco, Stephen            FR Mount Olive         10:07.03   10:23.67    2   
  6 Menjares, Chris           SR Mount Olive          9:56.55   10:37.35    1   
  7 Diebel, Sebastian         SO Mount Olive         10:08.41   11:05.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                           42.23      42.83   10   
     1) Newring, Justin SO              2) Edgecombe, Alson FR            
     3) Tippens, Jordan JR              4) Warren, Reggie SO              
  2 Limestone  'A'                                      43.24      42.88    8   
     1) Foster, Tim JR                  2) Bullock, JaQuan FR             
     3) Greene, Marquis SR              4) Beasley, Luke SR               
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                    42.35      43.10    6   
     1) Jones, Eric FR                  2) Henderson, Caleb JR            
     3) Brown, Shonterio FR             4) Taylor, Lamonte FR             
  4 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  43.64      43.73    4   
     1) Radcliffe, Ross FR              2) Lewis, Zach SO                 
     3) Watson, Christopher JR          4) Werner, Frank FR               
  5 North Greenville  'A'                               44.22      44.43    2   
     1) Carr, Jacob FR                  2) Scott, Paul SO                 
     3) Watkins, Jared SO               4) Bishop, Justin JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                    3:16.76    3:19.17   10   
     1) Stanley, Brandon JR             2) Griffin, Jeremy SO             
     3) Perignon, Tristan JR            4) Forbes, Wendell JR             
  2 King  'A'                                         3:17.31    3:19.63    8   
     1) Newring, Justin SO              2) Warren, Reggie SO              
     3) Edgecombe, Alson FR             4) Tippens, Jordan JR             
  3 North Greenville  'A'                             3:19.63    3:19.82    6   
     1) Wamer, Ravon SO                 2) Watts, Mark FR                 
     3) Williams, Jonathan FR           4) Simms, Jacob SR                
  4 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:24.24    3:26.87    4   
     1) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim FR      2) Henderson, Caleb JR            
     3) Brown, Shonterio FR             4) Taylor, Lamonte FR             
  5 Lees-McRae  'A'                                   3:26.69    3:30.87    2   
     1) Burton, Travis SO               2) Gibson, Jarret FR              
     3) Harned, Ian FR                  4) Highsmith, Razhede FR          
  6 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                3:32.65    3:31.84    1   
     1) Gardner, Darrius FR             2) Louis, Steph-Yves SO           
     3) Stewart, Dustin JR              4) Thierfielder, Joe FR           
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Khalil             SR Limestone              2.00m      2.00m   10   
  2 Manning, Jordan           JR Limestone              2.10m      1.95m    8   
  3 Watkins, Jared            SO North Greenv           2.05m     J1.95m    6   
  4 Burton, Travis            SO Lees-McRae             1.90m      1.85m    4   
  5 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive            1.86m      1.80m    2   
  6 Thierfielder, Joe         FR Belmont Abbe           1.84m     J1.80m    1   
 -- Floyd, Justin             FR Lees-McRae             1.75m         NH  
 -- Gardner, Darrius          FR Belmont Abbe           1.74m         NH  
 -- Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive            1.98m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Paul               SO North Greenv           3.90m      3.95m   10   
  2 Carr, Jacob               FR North Greenv           3.30m      3.50m    8   
 -- MacAdam, Nick             JR Mount Olive                          NH  
 -- Smith, Aaron              SR King                                 NH  
 -- Parker, Corey             FR Limestone                            NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv           6.68m      6.91m   1.9  10   
  2 MacAdam, Nick             JR Mount Olive            6.67m      6.71m  -0.1   8   
  3 Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive            6.89m      6.68m  -0.1   6   
  4 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive            6.13m      6.67m   2.0   4   
  5 Jones, Eric               SO King                   6.65m      6.63m   1.5   2   
  6 Rolland, Jean-Luc         JR Belmont Abbe           6.50m      6.58m   2.7   1   
  7 Ouzts, Westley            SO Limestone              6.40m      6.20m  -0.6 
  8 Runciman, Steve           JR Belmont Abbe           5.66m      6.13m   0.4 
  9 Cloy, Eric                JR Lees-McRae             5.91m      6.07m  +0.0 
 10 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     FR Limestone              6.23m      6.05m  +0.0 
 11 Watkins, Jared            SO North Greenv           6.34m      6.02m   0.9 
 12 Floyd, Justin             FR Lees-McRae             5.83m      5.69m   0.7 
 -- Norris, Josh              SR Limestone              6.19m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harris, Scottie           FR Mount Olive           13.89m     14.04m   0.4  10   
  2 Martino, Freddie          SO North Greenv          13.11m     13.62m  -2.3   8   
  3 Rolland, Jean-Luc         JR Belmont Abbe                     13.50m   0.4   6   
  4 MacAdam, Nick             JR Mount Olive           12.99m     13.32m   0.8   4   
  5 Ouzts, Westley            SO Limestone             13.80m     13.31m   0.9   2   
  6 Weeks, Thomas             SO North Greenv          13.23m     13.12m  -1.2   1   
  7 Norris, Josh              SR Limestone             12.97m     13.07m   1.5 
  8 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     FR Limestone             13.06m     12.62m  +0.0 
  9 Newring, Justin           SO King                             12.61m   0.7 
 10 Scott, Davnte             FR Lees-McRae            11.72m     12.44m  -1.1 
 11 Jones, Eric               SO King                  13.44m     12.14m   0.9 
 12 Runciman, Steve           JR Belmont Abbe                     12.04m   0.3 
 13 Watkins, Jared            SO North Greenv          11.68m     11.78m  -0.1 
 14 Watts, Mark               FR North Greenv          12.73m     11.45m  -0.8 
 -- Henderson, Caleb          JR Mount Olive           12.59m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kreig               FR North Greenv          14.86m     14.77m   10   
  2 Kyle, Trevor              FR Barton                12.91m     13.78m    8   
  3 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive           12.79m     13.63m    6   
  4 Stamper, Jeremy           FR King                  12.64m     13.20m    4   
  5 Gilzeen, Dwight           FR Lees-McRae            12.68m     12.26m    2   
  6 Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone             12.58m     12.22m    1   
  7 Morris, Micah             FR Limestone             12.20m     12.19m  
  8 Kline, Michael            JR North Greenv          11.70m     12.14m  
  9 Mackey, Devan             JR Lees-McRae            12.22m     11.91m  
 10 Picket, Corbin            JR Lees-McRae            11.08m     11.51m  
 11 Thornton, Donavann        FR Mount Olive           11.53m     11.41m  
 12 Clark, John               JR North Greenv          10.88m     10.72m  
 13 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive           10.75m     10.48m  
 14 Lai, Andrew               FR King                   9.43m     10.34m  
 15 Baker, Mark               SO King                   9.80m     10.32m  
 15 Dunn, Johnathan           FR King                   9.79m     10.32m  
 17 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive           10.45m     10.28m  
 18 Lamkin, Tom               SO King                  10.90m     10.17m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle, Trevor              FR Barton                38.79m     41.16m   10   
  2 Trask, Ryan               SO Lees-McRae            38.93m     38.48m    8   
  3 Stamper, Jeremy           FR King                  34.30m     38.45m    6   
  4 Baker, Mark               SO King                  38.29m     37.16m    4   
  5 Lowe, Kreig               FR North Greenv          37.67m     36.58m    2   
  6 Lamkin, Tom               SO King                  37.34m     36.16m    1   
  7 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive           37.70m     35.68m  
  8 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive           35.20m     34.01m  
  9 Lai, Andrew               FR King                  36.12m     32.72m  
 10 Picket, Corbin            JR Lees-McRae            29.58m     32.50m  
 11 Stepney, Tony             FR North Greenv          40.40m     31.92m  
 12 Dunn, Johnathan           FR King                  25.95m     31.10m  
 13 Morris, Micah             FR Limestone             35.71m     30.81m  
 14 Brown, Anthony            SR Limestone             32.03m     28.89m  
 15 Mackey, Devan             JR Lees-McRae            34.50m     28.73m  
 16 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive           34.58m     27.74m  
 17 Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone             33.11m     26.96m  
 18 Chadwick, Dorian          SR Mount Olive           26.53m     21.30m  
 -- Gilzeen, Dwight           FR Lees-McRae            30.53m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stamper, Jeremy           FR King                  35.35m     37.88m   10   
  2 Braswell, Cameron         JR Mount Olive           38.68m     36.92m    8   
  3 Lamkin, Tom               SO King                  37.54m     36.15m    6   
  4 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive           35.99m     35.79m    4   
  5 Mackey, Devan             JR Lees-McRae            31.44m     34.27m    2   
  6 Thornton, Donavann        FR Mount Olive           36.30m     33.79m    1   
  7 Baker, Mark               SO King                  36.54m     31.89m  
  8 Clark, John               JR North Greenv          31.35m     30.05m  
  9 Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone             27.92m     28.85m  
 10 Lowe, Kreig               FR North Greenv          30.26m     27.78m  
 11 Campbell, Ryan            SR Mount Olive           39.28m     26.14m  
 12 Picket, Corbin            JR Lees-McRae            20.60m     23.62m  
 -- Brown, Anthony            SR Limestone             30.79m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiCrescenzo, Scott        SR Limestone             60.40m     56.60m   10   
  2 Bishop, Justin            JR North Greenv          44.75m     42.77m    8   
  3 Maxwell, Lance            SR Limestone             42.02m     41.60m    6   
  4 Stewart, Dustin           JR Belmont Abbe          47.96m     40.88m    4   
  5 Johnson, Christopher      SR Barton                43.58m     40.55m    2   
  6 Trask, Ryan               SO Lees-McRae            43.59m     38.81m    1   
  7 Jackson, Sebastian        SR Mount Olive           41.05m     34.64m  
  8 Picket, Corbin            JR Lees-McRae            34.08m     33.28m  
  9 Ouzts, Westley            SO Limestone             36.20m     33.26m  
 10 MacAdam, Nick             JR Mount Olive                      31.24m  
 11 Radcliffe, Ross           FR Queens (N.C.          35.88m     30.75m  
 12 Chadwick, Dorian          SR Mount Olive           24.93m     22.97m  
 -- Baker, Mark               SO King                  34.25m       FOUL  
 -- Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone             37.82m       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) King                       123        2) Queens (N.C.)             113.50
    3) Mount Olive                 86        4) Limestone                  82.50
    5) Barton                      66        6) Lees-McRae                 55   
    7) North Greenville            45        8) Belmont Abbey              42   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Limestone                  142        2) Mount Olive               132   
    3) North Greenville           129        4) King                      116   
    5) Lees-McRae                  27        6) Belmont Abbey              25   
    7) Barton                      24        8) Queens (N.C.)              11