Photos | Results

                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 04:10 PM
       2012 Conference Carolinas Championships - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012        
                              Lees-McRae College                               
                            4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Hannah                 King                  39:03.22   10   
  2 Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive           41:51.42    8   
  3 Jordan, Christina            Mount Olive           42:07.42    6   
  4 Gadea, Alex                  Limestone             42:54.98    4   
  5 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive           43:30.33    2   
  6 Rydzik, Milissa              Limestone             47:18.01    1   
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haje, Naseem                 King                  34:18.51   10   
  2 Frantom, Spencer             King                  34:23.41    8   
  3 Souza, Dalton                Mount Olive           34:36.68    6   
  4 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive           34:40.74    4   
  5 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone             34:54.97    2   
  6 Maloney, James               Mount Olive           35:15.67    1   
  7 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive           36:08.20  
  8 Willett, Jordan              Mount Olive           36:45.90  
  9 Cook, Philip                 Limestone             37:25.94  
 10 Liotchev, Stefan             Queens (N.C.          39:12.71  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                     1.68m   10   
  2 Mcrae, Persephanie           Lees-McRae               1.62m    8   
  3 Curry, Kortnie               Lees-McRae              J1.62m    6   
  4 pierce, kaitlyn              North Greenv             1.57m    4   
  5 Sampson, Becky               Limestone                1.52m    1.50
  5 Brookins, Alicia             Limestone                1.52m    1.50
  7 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv            J1.52m  
  8 Smith, Marissa               Limestone               J1.52m  
  9 Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive              1.47m  
 10 Barnett, Lauren              Queens (N.C.            J1.47m  
 11 Chartrand, Briana            Limestone               J1.47m  
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 watkins, jared               North Greenv             1.98m   10   
  2 Saintine, Nazaire            Lees-McRae               1.93m    8   
  3 Manning, Jordan              Limestone               J1.93m    6   
  4 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              1.88m    3   
  4 Stuart, Forrest              King                     1.88m    3   
  6 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive             J1.88m    1   
  7 Norris, Josh                 Limestone                1.78m  
  8 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               1.73m  
 -- Velez, Joseph                Barton                      NH  
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Taylor            Lees-McRae               2.59m   10   
  2 Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv            J2.59m    8   
  3 McGowan, Sam                 Limestone                2.44m    6   
  4 miller, jessica              North Greenv            J2.44m    4   
 -- Moorhead, Taryn              Lees-McRae                  NH  
 -- Monday, Sarah                Barton                      NH  
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dever, Kevin                 Lees-McRae               4.40m   10   
  2 Webb, Evan                   Lees-McRae              J4.40m    8   
  3 Hellman, Michael             Limestone                3.95m    6   
  4 barnes, bradley              North Greenv             3.35m    4   
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keitt, Tia                   King                     5.46m   0.4  10   
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.4) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive              5.32m  +0.0   8   
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 3.79m(-0.4) FOUL      5.00m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive              5.28m   0.7   6   
     5.28m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.12m(-1.2) 4.96m(0.3) FOUL      5.25m(0.9)
  4 Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive              5.10m  +0.0   4   
     4.93m(1.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL      5.10m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Wilson, Stephanie            Limestone                5.06m  +0.0   2   
     4.90m(2.1) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.4) 4.94m(-0.4) 4.74m(1.4) 5.05m(+0.0)
  6 sanford, nastassia           North Greenv             5.01m   0.6   1   
     5.01m(0.6) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.75m(-0.8) 4.41m(0.4) 4.25m(-0.3) 4.59m(0.4)
  7 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive              4.95m  -0.2 
     4.95m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(1.8) 4.78m(0.3)
  8 Smith, Marissa               Limestone                4.82m  -0.8 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.8) FOUL      4.39m(0.2) 4.66m(0.8)
  9 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                     4.76m   0.4 
     FOUL      4.76m(0.4) 4.76m(0.8)           
  9 McGowan, Sam                 Limestone                4.76m   0.3 
     FOUL      4.76m(0.3) 4.74m(0.2)           
 11 Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive              4.70m  +0.0 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.5)           
 12 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae               4.50m  +0.0 
     4.39m(0.9) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)           
 13 Curry, Kortnie               Lees-McRae               4.34m  +0.0 
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 14 Mcrae, Persephanie           Lees-McRae               4.24m  +0.0 
     4.24m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Devonte'            Mount Olive              7.23m  -0.2  10   
     FOUL      7.18m(+0.0) 7.23m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(0.8)
  2 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              7.05m  +0.0   8   
     6.57m(+0.0) 6.67m(-0.8) 7.05m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Saintine, Nazaire            Lees-McRae               6.97m   2.1   6   
     6.74m(+0.0) 6.97m(2.1) 6.80m(0.6) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL      6.85m(+0.0)
  4 Davis, Kendell               Lees-McRae               6.95m  -0.7   4   
     FOUL      6.95m(-0.7) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.85m(-1.0) FOUL     
  5 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              6.87m  -0.5   2   
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.87m(-0.5) 6.76m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  6 martino, freddie             North Greenv             6.75m  +0.0   1   
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Stuart, Forrest              King                     6.71m  +0.0 
     6.12m(0.3) FOUL      6.71m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      6.53m(+0.0)
  8 MacAdam, Nick                Mount Olive              6.67m  -0.9 
     6.52m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 6.67m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jones, Eric                  King                     6.48m  -0.9 
     6.31m(-0.2) FOUL      6.48m(-0.9)           
 10 Scott, Kortez                Limestone                6.47m   0.3 
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.3) 6.47m(0.3)           
 11 watkins, jared               North Greenv             6.11m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.11m(+0.0)           
 12 Norris, Josh                 Limestone                6.06m  -0.1 
     5.85m(0.6) 6.06m(-0.1) 5.95m(-1.0)           
 13 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              6.02m  -1.2 
     6.02m(-1.2) 5.80m(0.7) FOUL                
 14 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone                5.92m  -0.1 
     5.92m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cloy, Eric                   Lees-McRae                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Zorayda           Barton                  11.42m   2.3  10   
     10.39m(-1.0) 10.75m(-0.4) 11.22m(0.6) 10.53m(+0.0) 11.42m(2.3) 11.00m(+0.0)
  2 Keitt, Tia                   King                    11.29m  -0.6   8   
     11.08m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.04m(0.6) 10.84m(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.6) 11.08m(+0.0)
  3 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive             11.14m  -0.8   6   
     10.63m(+0.0) FOUL      10.45m(-0.2) 10.68m(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.8) 10.71m(-0.6)
  4 Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive             10.73m  +0.0   4   
     10.66m(0.4) 10.73m(+0.0) 10.65m(-0.5) 10.55m(-0.6) 10.59m(+0.0) 10.13m(+0.0)
  5 Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive             10.22m  +0.0   2   
     9.89m(-0.5) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.00m(1.4) 10.09m(-0.2) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.53m(-1.2)
  6 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive             10.19m  -0.6   1   
     9.74m(+0.0) 10.19m(-0.6) 9.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 9.97m(0.6) 9.75m(+0.0)
  7 Wilson, Stephanie            Limestone               10.14m  -0.2 
     10.06m(0.6) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.11m(-0.3) 10.14m(-0.2) 10.06m(+0.0) 9.77m(0.3)
  8 Smith, Marissa               Limestone                9.89m  -0.3 
     FOUL      9.58m(+0.0) 9.89m(-0.3) 9.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 9.48m(+0.0)
  9 Reynolds, Emily              King                     9.44m  +0.0 
     9.22m(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.3)           
 10 Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive              9.39m  -0.1 
     9.39m(-0.1) FOUL      9.29m(-0.5)           
 11 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                     8.61m  +0.0 
     8.61m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive             14.29m  +0.0  10   
     14.29m(+0.0) 13.49m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Saintine, Nazaire            Lees-McRae              13.92m   1.4   8   
     13.40m(1.0) 13.92m(1.4) 13.92m(1.6) 13.64m(-0.2) 13.30m(0.3) 13.12m(-0.5)
  3 MacAdam, Nick                Mount Olive             13.67m   1.0   6   
     13.07m(1.0) 13.67m(1.0) 13.40m(2.1) 13.27m(0.9) FOUL(-1.4) 13.32m(0.4)
  4 martino, freddie             North Greenv            13.58m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL      13.58m(+0.0) 12.70m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Norris, Josh                 Limestone               13.16m   1.1   2   
     FOUL      13.16m(1.1) 12.81m(2.8) 12.95m(0.8) 13.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Rolland, Jean-Luc            Belmont Abbe            13.13m  -0.2   1   
     FOUL      12.91m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 13.13m(-0.2) 13.02m(+0.0) 12.92m(+0.0)
  7 Newring, Justin              King                    13.05m  -1.3 
     FOUL      12.50m(1.1) 12.99m(1.7) 13.05m(-1.3) 13.01m(-0.9) 12.91m(-0.4)
  8 Cloy, Eric                   Lees-McRae              12.84m  +0.0 
     12.52m(1.8) 12.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.45m(0.2)
  9 Davis, Kendell               Lees-McRae              12.80m   2.0 
     12.80m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive             12.79m  +0.0 
     FOUL      12.79m(+0.0) FOUL                
 11 Scott, Kortez                Limestone               12.68m   2.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.68m(2.5)           
 12 Jenkins, Devonte'            Mount Olive             12.44m   2.6 
     PASS      FOUL      12.44m(2.6)           
 13 watkins, jared               North Greenv            12.31m   1.6 
     12.22m(2.2) FOUL      12.31m(1.6)           
 14 Jones, Eric                  King                    12.30m   2.0 
     11.71m(+0.0) FOUL      12.30m(2.0)           
 15 Santifer, Reginald           Mount Olive             11.60m  -0.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.60m(-0.2)           
 -- Runciman, Steve              Belmont Abbe                ND   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               37.26m   10   
      36.61m  35.96m  FOUL  FOUL  37.26m  FOUL
  2 Lind, Jo Jo                  Belmont Abbe            37.20m    8   
      FOUL  35.41m  FOUL  37.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive             35.18m    6   
      34.36m  32.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.18m
  4 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             34.92m    4   
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL  30.41m  FOUL  34.92m
  5 Cook, Jamara                 Lees-McRae              34.22m    2   
      FOUL  34.22m  33.80m  FOUL  FOUL  32.96m
  6 Thornsberry, Cheyenne        King                    32.61m    1   
      FOUL  31.02m  32.61m  27.90m  30.61m  32.54m
  7 Henry, Maegan                King                    30.33m  
      FOUL  30.33m  FOUL  30.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cleveland, Rachelle          Lees-McRae              29.67m  
      28.41m  28.92m  29.67m  26.55m  29.33m  27.58m
  9 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae              29.56m  
      29.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Broesche, Miranda            King                    29.43m  
      25.44m  26.56m  29.43m           
 11 Garner, Shaneita             Mount Olive             29.29m  
      FOUL  29.29m  28.84m           
 12 Funderburk, Kia              Barton                  27.60m  
      27.60m  FOUL  26.78m           
 13 pumley, erin                 North Greenv            24.33m  
      23.43m  23.24m  24.33m           
 14 Miller, Genay                Lees-McRae              24.26m  
      FOUL  22.89m  24.26m           
 15 kicklighter, erin            North Greenv            23.86m  
      21.37m  23.86m  FOUL           
 16 Peay, Victoria               King                    22.85m  
      22.85m  FOUL  22.27m           
 17 Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone               22.49m  
      18.16m  22.49m  21.76m           
 18 Brush, Amber                 Barton                  21.34m  
      FOUL  21.34m  18.00m           
 19 Waller, Lucricia             Queens (N.C.            20.80m  
      FOUL  20.80m  20.09m           
 20 Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone               20.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.36m            
 21 Linch, Meridith              Queens (N.C.            17.66m  
      17.66m  FOUL  17.25m           
 -- Ortiz, Karina                Lees-McRae                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Rickey                 King                    42.63m   10   
      42.63m  38.47m  35.74m  FOUL  41.62m  FOUL
  2 Ginski, Ignatius             Belmont Abbe            40.00m    8   
      40.00m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL
  3 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             37.64m    6   
      31.26m  37.64m  FOUL  35.65m  36.40m  35.31m
  4 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    37.61m    4   
      36.49m  35.54m  33.61m  37.09m  37.61m  37.13m
  5 Outen, Jonathan              King                    37.51m    2   
      36.03m  FOUL  35.97m  FOUL  FOUL  37.51m
  6 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             37.37m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.19m  37.37m  37.15m  37.37m
  7 Baker, Mark                  King                    35.75m  
      FOUL  34.37m  35.75m  FOUL  34.49m  33.83m
  8 rochester, matthew           North Greenv            35.62m  
      35.62m  35.46m  34.47m  FOUL  FOUL  34.32m
  9 Wilbur, Jordan               Lees-McRae              33.89m  
      33.80m  33.03m  33.89m         
 10 Trask, Ryan                  Lees-McRae              33.21m  
      30.11m  31.39m  33.21m         
 11 Braswell, Cameron            Mount Olive             32.71m  
      32.30m  32.71m  31.78m         
 12 Mages, Clayton               Queens (N.C.            32.64m  
      32.64m  FOUL  32.44m         
 13 Smith, Tim                   Limestone               31.97m  
      26.26m  28.97m  31.97m           
 14 Kline, Michael               North Greenv            31.23m  
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             30.67m  
      FOUL  30.67m  28.88m         
 16 Mackey, Devan                Lees-McRae              30.04m  
      FOUL  28.58m  30.04m         
 17 Clark, Jordan                Limestone               28.41m  
      24.93m  25.68m  28.41m         
 18 Nelson, Kevin                Lees-McRae              28.06m  
      28.06m  FOUL  27.40m         
 19 Velez, Joseph                Barton                  27.43m  
      26.21m  23.94m  27.43m         
 20 Brown, Anthony               Limestone               27.11m  
      FOUL  27.11m  26.55m         
 21 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive             25.08m  
      25.08m  22.29m  23.39m         
 22 Lanier, Josh                 Queens (N.C.            18.03m  
      18.03m  16.37m  17.43m         
 -- Rogers, Blake                Lees-McRae                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               40.03m   10   
  2 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             38.81m    8   
  3 Garner, Shaneita             Mount Olive             37.90m    6   
  4 Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone               36.86m    4   
  5 Henry, Maegan                King                    36.46m    2   
  6 Thornsberry, Cheyenne        King                    35.11m    1   
  7 Miller, Genay                Lees-McRae              33.29m  
  8 Cook, Jamara                 Lees-McRae              32.93m  
  9 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive             32.61m  
 10 Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone               32.08m  
 11 Ortiz, Karina                Lees-McRae              30.12m  
 12 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae              29.52m  
 -- Broesche, Miranda            King                        ND  
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Rickey                 King                    46.61m   10   
  2 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             43.39m    8   
  3 Outen, Jonathan              King                    37.88m    6   
  4 Smith, Tim                   Limestone               37.82m    4   
  5 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             37.42m    2   
  6 Wilbur, Jordan               Lees-McRae              35.84m    1   
  7 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             34.73m  
  8 Clark, Jordan                Limestone               33.92m  
  9 Braswell, Cameron            Mount Olive             33.28m  
 10 Brown, Anthony               Limestone               32.74m  
 11 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    32.53m  
 12 Rogers, Blake                Lees-McRae              31.53m  
 13 Mackey, Devan                Lees-McRae              31.26m  
 14 clark, john                  North Greenv            23.37m  
 -- Baker, Mark                  King                        ND  
 -- Picket, Corbin               Lees-McRae                  ND  
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lind, Jo Jo                  Belmont Abbe            33.62m   10   
  2 Cleveland, Rachelle          Lees-McRae              32.09m    8   
  3 Henry, Maegan                King                    31.10m    6   
  4 Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone               28.78m    4   
  5 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive            J28.78m    2   
  6 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae              26.51m    1   
  7 elliott, kelly               North Greenv            26.05m  
  8 Broesche, Miranda            King                    24.94m  
  9 Peay, Victoria               King                    23.67m  
 10 elliott, katie               North Greenv            23.26m  
 11 Miller, Genay                Lees-McRae              20.62m  
 12 Ortiz, Karina                Lees-McRae              18.51m  
 13 Linch, Meridith              Queens (N.C.            18.08m  
 14 Waller, Lucricia             Queens (N.C.            12.00m  
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiCrescenzo, Scott           Limestone               54.76m   10   
  2 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             50.50m    8   
  3 Stallard, Casey              King                    48.70m    6   
  4 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe            47.73m    4   
  5 bishop, justin               North Greenv            45.93m    2   
  6 Johnson, Christopher         Barton                  45.60m    1   
  7 Ridley, Cody                 Limestone               44.56m  
  8 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             40.30m  
  9 Babbs, David                 Limestone               38.54m  
 10 Bell, Rickey                 King                    38.53m  
 11 Mages, Clayton               Queens (N.C.            36.53m  
 12 Trask, Ryan                  Lees-McRae              36.27m  
 13 Bylo, Morgan                 North Greenv            33.02m  
 14 Dingee, Charles              Belmont Abbe            32.47m  
 15 Picket, Corbin               Lees-McRae              31.10m  
 16 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    30.67m  
 17 Outen, Jonathan              King                    29.89m  
 18 Baker, Mark                  King                    25.83m  
 19 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive             24.92m  
 20 Lanier, Josh                 Queens (N.C.            19.16m  
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan                King                    13.33m   10   
      13.33m  12.78m  12.54m  12.90m  FOUL  12.54m
  2 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive             11.77m    8   
      11.17m  11.68m  10.72m  11.30m  11.77m  11.77m
  3 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               11.29m    6   
      10.98m  11.13m  10.68m  10.97m  11.29m  10.55m
  4 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive             11.12m    4   
      10.39m  FOUL  11.12m  10.62m  10.18m  FOUL
  5 Thornsberry, Cheyenne        King                    10.72m    2   
      9.83m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m
  6 Cleveland, Rachelle          Lees-McRae              10.46m    1   
      10.46m  9.95m  9.73m  FOUL  9.37m  9.83m
  7 Garner, Shaneita             Mount Olive             10.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  9.90m  9.73m  9.79m
  8 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae               9.89m  
      9.89m  9.87m  9.84m  FOUL  9.77m  FOUL
  9 Broesche, Miranda            King                     9.79m  
      9.79m  9.46m  9.27m           
 10 Cook, Jamara                 Lees-McRae               9.60m  
      FOUL  9.60m  9.39m           
 11 Funderburk, Kia              Barton                   9.14m  
      8.45m  9.14m  8.88m           
 12 Miller, Genay                Lees-McRae               9.10m  
      8.94m  8.90m  9.10m           
 13 Waller, Lucricia             Queens (N.C.             8.41m  
      8.41m  7.98m  7.60m           
 14 kicklighter, erin            North Greenv             7.39m  
      7.39m  FOUL  7.18m           
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Joe                  Mount Olive             14.34m   10   
      12.85m  FOUL  13.71m  13.57m  13.36m  14.34m
  2 Bell, Rickey                 King                    13.48m    8   
      13.01m  13.43m  13.48m  12.84m  12.98m  13.30m
  3 Campbell, Ryan               Mount Olive             12.95m    6   
      12.63m  12.91m  12.43m  12.95m  12.62m  12.60m
  4 Mages, Clayton               Queens (N.C.            12.73m    4   
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m
  5 Mackey, Devan                Lees-McRae              12.34m    2   
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  11.99m  11.60m  12.32m
  6 Outen, Jonathan              King                    11.82m    1   
      11.82m  FOUL  11.34m  11.18m  10.58m  FOUL
  7 Kline, Michael               North Greenv            11.57m  
      FOUL  10.98m  11.57m  FOUL  10.90m  10.94m
  8 clark, john                  North Greenv            11.29m  
      10.57m  11.29m  10.98m  11.12m  11.12m  FOUL
  9 Picket, Corbin               Lees-McRae              11.24m  
      11.24m  FOUL  11.13m           
 10 Wilbur, Jordan               Lees-McRae              11.14m  
      FOUL  10.63m  11.14m           
 11 Jackson, Sebastian           Mount Olive             11.04m  
      10.04m  10.58m  11.04m           
 12 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    10.84m  
      FOUL  10.46m  10.84m           
 13 Braswell, Cameron            Mount Olive             10.38m  
      10.38m  10.01m  9.63m           
 14 Rogers, Blake                Lees-McRae              10.29m  
      9.89m  10.24m  10.29m           
 15 Smith, Tim                   Limestone                9.87m  
      9.61m  9.42m  9.87m           
 15 Clark, Jordan                Limestone                9.87m  
      9.87m  9.58m  9.48m           
 17 Velez, Joseph                Barton                   9.80m  
      8.62m  9.06m  9.80m           
 18 Brown, Anthony               Limestone                9.48m  
      8.39m  FOUL  9.48m           
 19 Nelson, Kevin                Lees-McRae               9.41m  
      9.41m  9.31m  8.95m           
 20 Lanier, Josh                 Queens (N.C.             8.68m  
      7.92m  8.54m  8.68m         
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive           11:35.87   10   
  2 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.          11:53.30    8   
  3 Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive           12:00.48    6   
  4 Beauvais, Danielle           King                  12:32.31    4   
  5 Jordan, Christina            Mount Olive           13:03.37    2   
  6 Tovella, Alexa               Barton                14:09.43    1   
  7 Rydzik, Milissa              Limestone             14:17.12  
  8 Shirley, Logan               Mount Olive           15:19.53  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noe, Jordan                  King                   9:56.34   10   
  2 Souza, Dalton                Mount Olive           10:05.32    8   
  3 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive           10:09.21    6   
  4 Hoffman, Paul                Mount Olive           10:12.86    4   
  5 Humphreys, Justin            King                  10:18.88    2   
  6 Smith, Jordan                King                  10:37.46    1   
  7 Springston, Nick             Mount Olive           11:03.15  
  8 Cook, Philip                 Limestone             11:18.42  
  9 Cherry, Mike                 Mount Olive           11:46.30  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                      48.71   10   
  2 Limestone  'A'                                        49.22    8   
  3 Barton  'A'                                           50.04    6   
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                       50.07    4   
  5 North Greenville  'A'                                 51.44    2   
  6 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                    53.23    1   
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                             42.11   10   
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                      42.41    8   
  3 North Greenville  'A'                                 42.43    6   
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                       43.03    4   
 -- Limestone  'A'                                          DNF  
 -- Belmont Abbey  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Rosa                  Queens (N.C.           4:56.27Q 
  2 Skinner, Ericka              Barton                 4:56.91Q 
  3 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.           4:57.19Q 
  4 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive            5:13.69Q 
  5 Henderson, Hannah            Lees-McRae             5:13.60Q 
  6 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive            5:17.41Q 
  7 Bluebird, Terri              Mount Olive            5:18.81Q 
  8 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive            5:24.41Q 
  9 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbe           5:21.96q 
 10 knutson, kelly               North Greenv           5:25.48q 
 11 Fischer, Crystal             Lees-McRae             5:33.33q 
 12 Lawson, Brittany             Limestone              5:37.10q 
 13 Donovan, Megan               Belmont Abbe           5:57.48  
 14 Peterman, Heather            Lees-McRae             5:57.93  
 15 Keller, Jamie Lee            Belmont Abbe           6:10.50  
 16 Buckley, Jessica             Limestone              6:24.37  
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Skinner, Ericka              Barton                 4:49.24   10   
  2 Young, Rosa                  Queens (N.C.           5:00.01    8   
  3 Timboni, Mathilde            Queens (N.C.           5:02.18    6   
  4 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive            5:04.26    4   
  5 Henderson, Hannah            Lees-McRae             5:12.59    2   
  6 Bluebird, Terri              Mount Olive            5:20.06    1   
  7 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive            5:20.91  
  8 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbe           5:24.28  
  9 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive            5:36.18  
 -- Lawson, Brittany             Limestone                  DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe           4:10.14Q 
  2 Perez, McDouglas             Queens (N.C.           4:12.44Q 
  3 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive            4:10.64Q 
  4 Mallory, Anthony             Queens (N.C.           4:12.49Q 
  5 Serem, Sammy                 Barton                 4:10.67Q 
  6 Noe, Jordan                  King                   4:12.87Q 
  7 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive            4:10.69Q 
  8 Maloney, James               Mount Olive            4:13.45Q 
  9 Dunn, Tyler                  Lees-McRae             4:10.76q 
 10 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone              4:15.18q 
 11 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            4:15.31q 
 12 Lupton, Jared                Lees-McRae             4:17.50q 
 13 Humphreys, Justin            King                   4:18.67  
 14 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive            4:25.05  
 15 Simons, Tre                  Limestone              4:26.10  
 16 Hicks, Michael               Queens (N.C.           4:27.10  
 17 Averre, Phillip              Barton                 4:30.57  
 18 Flemings, Tyrone             Barton                 4:37.22  
 19 Spicer, Frank                Belmont Abbe           4:40.29  
 20 Meyer, Jordan                Lees-McRae             4:42.40  
 21 Boston, Greg                 Limestone              4:55.01  
 22 Free, Christopher            Barton                 4:56.75  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallory, Anthony             Queens (N.C.           4:04.79   10   
  2 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe           4:06.39    8   
  3 Dunn, Tyler                  Lees-McRae             4:11.24    6   
  4 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive            4:12.42    4   
  5 Noe, Jordan                  King                   4:13.14    2   
  6 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone              4:16.57    1   
  7 Perez, McDouglas             Queens (N.C.           4:19.84  
  8 Maloney, James               Mount Olive            4:20.31  
  9 Serem, Sammy                 Barton                 4:24.52  
 10 Lupton, Jared                Lees-McRae             4:25.58  
 11 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive            4:27.76  
 12 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive            4:40.66  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Andreina              Limestone                14.89q  3.4  1 
  2 Sampson, Becky               Limestone                15.08q  1.3  2 
  3 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae               15.57q  1.3  2 
  4 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone                16.06q  3.4  1 
  5 Paige, Andreini              Limestone                16.42q  1.3  2 
  6 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe             16.57q  1.3  2 
  7 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                17.20q  3.4  1 
  8 Cottman, Jennifer            Mount Olive              17.65q  3.4  1 
  9 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe             18.47   3.4  1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Becky               Limestone                14.91   2.0  10   
  2 Paige, Andreina              Limestone                14.96   2.0   8   
  3 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae               15.26   2.0   6   
  4 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone                15.99   2.0   4   
  5 Paige, Andreini              Limestone                16.47   2.0   2   
  6 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                16.54   2.0   1   
  7 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe             16.70   2.0 
  8 Cottman, Jennifer            Mount Olive              18.26   2.0 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              14.76   NWI  10   
  2 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone                15.04   NWI   8   
  3 Stuart, Forrest              King                     15.13   NWI   6   
  4 Manning, Jordan              Limestone                15.33   NWI   4   
  5 Lane, Richard                Lees-McRae               15.75   NWI   2   
  6 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae               16.14   NWI   1   
  7 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae               16.27   NWI 
  8 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone                16.68   NWI 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Avis               Limestone                58.49Q  2 
  2 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              58.82Q  1 
  3 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                     58.94Q  2 
  4 Ruth, Ashley                 King                     59.45Q  1 
  5 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive              59.83Q  2 
  6 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   1:01.10Q  1 
  7 Spence, Dorna                Mount Olive              59.90q  2 
  8 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone              1:01.77q  1 
  9 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.           1:02.84   2 
 10 Pearsall, Angel              Barton                 1:02.91   1 
 11 Jenkins, Tianna              Barton                 1:04.32   2 
 12 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive            1:04.75   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Zorayda           Barton                 1:05.57   1 
 14 Tovella, Alexa               Barton                 1:11.29   2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              57.80   10   
  2 Ruth, Ashley                 King                     59.31    8   
  3 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                   1:00.08    6   
  4 Campbell, Avis               Limestone              1:00.54    4   
  5 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            1:00.85    2   
  6 Spence, Dorna                Mount Olive            1:01.14    1   
  7 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone              1:01.60  
  8 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   1:02.56  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Emilo                 Barton                   48.97Q  2 
  2 Tippens, Jordan              King                     49.12Q  3 
  3 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                50.18Q  1 
  4 Rahming, Earl                King                     49.30q  3 
  5 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              49.45q  2 
  6 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              49.66q  3 
  7 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               49.95q  2 
  8 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                50.07q  3 
  9 Jenkins, Devonte'            Mount Olive              50.38   3 
 10 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.             50.92   1 
 11 Aranda, John                 Barton                   51.51   1 
 12 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone                51.86   1 
 13 Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive              51.98   2 
 14 Ridley, Cody                 Limestone                52.02   2 
 15 MacAdam, Nick                Mount Olive              52.82   1 
 16 Louis, Steph-Yves            Belmont Abbe             53.31   2 
 17 Maxwell, Lance               Limestone                54.54   3 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Emilo                 Barton                   48.61   10   
  2 Rahming, Earl                King                     48.87    8   
  3 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              49.41    6   
  4 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                49.45    4   
  5 Tippens, Jordan              King                     49.47    2   
  6 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                50.92    1   
  7 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               51.04  
  8 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              52.30  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone                12.34Q +0.0  1 
  2 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              12.38Q -0.9  2 
  3 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               12.63Q -1.3  3 
  4 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                     12.65q -0.9  2 
  5 Kittrell, Breyuana           Barton                   12.66q -1.3  3 
  6 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone                12.77q +0.0  1 
  7 sanford, nastassia           North Greenv             12.91q +0.0  1 
  8 Robinson, Alexis             King                     12.96q +0.0  1 
  9 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive              13.07  -0.9  2 
 10 anderson, ciara              North Greenv             13.13  -0.9  2 
 11 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe             13.14  -1.3  3 
 12 Stewart, Maya                Limestone                13.15  -1.3  3 
 13 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv             13.15  -0.9  2 
 14 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae               13.26  +0.0  1 
 15 McEnaney, Jessica            Lees-McRae               13.27  -0.9  2 
 16 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive              13.49  -1.3  3 
 17 Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive              13.52  -1.3  3 
 18 Spence, Dorna                Mount Olive              13.54  +0.0  1 
 19 Stewart, Stephanie           Barton                   13.68  -0.9  2 
 20 Suggs, Keosmond              Barton                   14.57  +0.0  1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone                12.22  +0.0  10   
  2 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               12.55  +0.0   8   
  3 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              12.62  +0.0   6   
  4 Kittrell, Breyuana           Barton                   12.66  +0.0   4   
  5 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone                12.83  +0.0   2   
  6 Robinson, Alexis             King                     12.85  +0.0   1   
  7 sanford, nastassia           North Greenv             12.98  +0.0 
  8 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                     14.05  +0.0 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 martino, freddie             North Greenv             10.89Q -0.3  1 
  2 Warren, Reggie               King                     10.91Q  0.5  2 
  3 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              11.10Q  0.3  3 
  4 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              11.10q  0.5  2 
  5 Newring, Justin              King                     11.14q  0.5  2 
  6 thomas, cejay                North Greenv             11.20q  0.3  3 
  7 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                11.21q -0.3  1 
  8 Lane, Richard                Lees-McRae               11.27q  0.5  2 
  9 Greene, Marquis              Limestone                11.28   0.3  3 
 10 Oliver, Josh                 Lees-McRae               11.36   0.3  3 
 11 Dye, Christopher             Lees-McRae               11.37  -0.3  1 
 12 jones, troy                  North Greenv             11.38   0.3  3 
 13 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone                11.46   0.5  2 
 14 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              11.47  -0.3  1 
 15 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae               11.58  -0.3  1 
 16 Ruffin, Richard              Mount Olive              11.60   0.3  3 
 17 Ridley, Denzel               Barton                   11.74   0.5  2 
 18 Santifer, Reginald           Mount Olive              12.19  -0.3  1 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 martino, freddie             North Greenv             10.84   0.8  10   
  2 Warren, Reggie               King                     10.96   0.8   8   
  3 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              11.15   0.8   6   
  4 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                11.16   0.8   4   
  5 Newring, Justin              King                     11.19   0.8   2   
  6 Lane, Richard                Lees-McRae               11.34   0.8   1   
  7 thomas, cejay                North Greenv             11.36   0.8 
  8 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              11.94   0.8 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Ericka              Barton                 2:17.94   10   
  2 Barbour, Cimone              Barton                 2:21.85    8   
  3 Bluebird, Terri              Mount Olive            2:30.45    6   
  4 Griffith, Carly              King                   2:31.25    4   
  5 Lawson, Brittany             Limestone              2:34.17    2   
  6 Henderson, Hannah            Lees-McRae             2:34.25    1   
  7 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive            2:34.52  
  8 Moseby, Breanna              Belmont Abbe           2:35.05  
  9 Armstrong, Bethany           North Greenv           2:38.06  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallory, Anthony             Queens (N.C.           1:59.45Q 
  2 Edmonds, Austin              Barton                 2:02.52Q 
  3 Serem, Sammy                 Barton                 2:00.69Q 
  4 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv           2:03.27Q 
  5 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive            2:00.94Q 
  6 Duchampt, Felix              Queens (N.C.           2:03.30Q 
  7 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           2:01.27Q 
  8 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive            2:03.40Q 
  9 Strutton, Daniel             Barton                 2:02.07q 
 10 Davis, Jamar                 Mount Olive            2:02.60q 
 11 Simons, Tre                  Limestone              2:04.19q 
 12 Boerjes, Patrick             Belmont Abbe           2:04.84q 
 13 Longenecker, Ben             Belmont Abbe           2:05.13  
 14 Vilela, Chris                Queens (N.C.           2:05.82  
 15 Smith, Jordan                King                   2:06.17  
 16 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            2:06.50  
 17 Lupton, Jared                Lees-McRae             2:07.96  
 18 Lugor, Sam                   Belmont Abbe           2:08.27  
 19 Ngeno, Walter                Barton                 2:11.27  
 20 Ridley, Cody                 Limestone              2:12.52  
 21 Rahming, Earl                King                   2:12.89  
 22 Maxwell, Lance               Limestone              2:14.00  
 23 Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive            2:16.61  
 24 Averre, Phillip              Barton                 2:22.05  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallory, Anthony             Queens (N.C.           1:54.29   10   
  2 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv           1:55.04    8   
  3 Edmonds, Austin              Barton                 1:57.42    6   
  4 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           1:58.07    4   
  5 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive            2:00.67    2   
  6 Simons, Tre                  Limestone              2:00.75    1   
  7 Davis, Jamar                 Mount Olive            2:01.09  
  8 Strutton, Daniel             Barton                 2:02.52  
  9 Boerjes, Patrick             Belmont Abbe           2:02.66  
 10 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive            2:05.77  
 11 Duchampt, Felix              Queens (N.C.           2:06.77  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae             1:06.13Q  1 
  2 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              1:07.30Q  2 
  3 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                   1:08.40q  1 
  4 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe           1:08.69q  1 
  5 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            1:09.05q  1 
  6 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              1:09.82q  2 
  7 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone              1:10.69q  2 
  7 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              1:10.69q  1 
  9 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe           1:11.37   2 
 10 Sampson, Becky               Limestone              1:11.94   1 
 11 Roca, Andrea                 Barton                 1:20.21   2 
 12 Cottman, Jennifer            Mount Olive            1:22.01   2 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae             1:05.01   10   
  2 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              1:06.09    8   
  3 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe           1:06.43    6   
  4 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                   1:08.44    4   
  5 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              1:09.23    2   
  6 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            1:09.78    1   
  7 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone              1:10.35  
  8 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              1:15.52  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              55.45Q  2 
  2 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone                55.67Q  1 
  3 steinert, kylan              North Greenv             56.29q  1 
  4 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone                56.43q  1 
  5 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae               56.92q  2 
  6 Elmore, Adriene              Mount Olive              57.43q  1 
  7 Stuart, Forrest              King                     58.99q  2 
  8 Wilson, David                Mount Olive            1:01.23q  2 
  9 MacAdam, Nick                Mount Olive            1:02.17   1 
 -- Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone                   FS   2 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              53.95   10   
  2 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone                54.02    8   
  3 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae               55.46    6   
  4 Elmore, Adriene              Mount Olive              56.99    4   
  5 steinert, kylan              North Greenv             57.56    2   
  6 Stuart, Forrest              King                     59.06    1   
  7 Wilson, David                Mount Olive              59.84  
  8 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone                59.86  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone                25.52Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              25.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kittrell, Breyuana           Barton                   25.63Q  0.5  3 
  4 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               25.90Q +0.0  4 
  5 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                     25.93q +0.0  4 
  6 sanford, nastassia           North Greenv             26.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.             26.11q  0.5  3 
  8 Ruth, Ashley                 King                     26.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone                26.42   0.5  3 
 10 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive              26.50   NWI  1 
 11 Campbell, Avis               Limestone                26.52   NWI  1 
 12 Robinson, Alexis             King                     26.76   NWI  2 
 13 Stewart, Maya                Limestone                26.80  +0.0  4 
 14 Spence, Dorna                Mount Olive              26.91  +0.0  4 
 15 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive              26.94   NWI  2 
 16 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe             26.97  +0.0  4 
 17 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone                27.31   NWI  1 
 18 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv             27.35   0.5  3 
 19 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive              27.59   0.5  3 
 20 McEnaney, Jessica            Lees-McRae               27.62   NWI  2 
 21 Jenkins, Tianna              Barton                   27.70   NWI  1 
 22 Monday, Sarah                Barton                   27.82  +0.0  4 
 23 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae               27.85   0.5  3 
 24 Stewart, Stephanie           Barton                   29.13   NWI  2 
 25 Suggs, Keosmond              Barton                   30.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive              24.97   1.6  10   
  2 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone                24.98   1.6   8   
  3 Kittrell, Breyuana           Barton                   25.17   1.6   6   
  4 Blackwell, Taylor            Queens (N.C.             26.10   1.6   4   
  5 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                     26.31   1.6   2   
  6 sanford, nastassia           North Greenv             26.45   1.6   1   
  7 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               26.70   1.6 
  8 Ruth, Ashley                 King                     26.79   1.6 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 martino, freddie             North Greenv             21.69Q +0.0  1 
  2 Newring, Justin              King                     22.08Q -0.2  3 
  3 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              22.42Q  1.9  4 
  4 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              22.60Q +0.0  2 
  5 Warren, Reggie               King                     22.09q +0.0  1 
  6 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                22.54q +0.0  1 
  7 Tippens, Jordan              King                     22.55q -0.2  3 
  8 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                22.71q  1.9  4 
  9 Mason, Emilo                 Barton                   22.73   1.9  4 
 10 Saintine, Nazaire            Lees-McRae               22.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Dye, Christopher             Lees-McRae               22.83  +0.0  2 
 12 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive              22.86  -0.2  3 
 13 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone                22.89  +0.0  1 
 14 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                22.92   1.9  4 
 15 Oliver, Josh                 Lees-McRae               22.97  +0.0  1 
 16 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive              22.98  -0.2  3 
 17 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               23.31  +0.0  1 
 18 Greene, Marquis              Limestone                23.49  +0.0  1 
 19 Ruffin, Richard              Mount Olive              23.54  +0.0  2 
 20 Aranda, John                 Barton                   23.56  -0.2  3 
 21 thomas, cejay                North Greenv             23.69  +0.0  2 
 22 Davis, Kendell               Lees-McRae               23.90   1.9  4 
 23 Ridley, Denzel               Barton                   24.18   1.9  4 
 24 Watson, Christopher          Queens (N.C.             25.16  +0.0  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 martino, freddie             North Greenv             21.91  +0.0  10   
  2 Newring, Justin              King                     22.09  +0.0   8   
  3 Warren, Reggie               King                     22.17  +0.0   6   
  4 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive              22.25  +0.0   4   
  5 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                22.44  +0.0   2   
  6 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                22.71  +0.0   1   
  7 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive              22.87  +0.0 
  8 Tippens, Jordan              King                     22.94  +0.0 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Rosa                  Queens (N.C.          18:13.33   10   
  2 Witt, Hannah                 King                  18:18.57    8   
  3 Sokol, Kendra                King                  18:37.69    6   
  4 Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive           19:04.52    4   
  5 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive           19:25.31    2   
  6 Ferrell, Evan                King                  19:30.38    1   
  7 Beauvais, Danielle           King                  20:12.29  
  8 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive           20:33.50  
  9 Gadea, Alex                  Limestone             21:00.34  
 10 Jordan, Christina            Mount Olive           21:15.36  
 11 Denton, Marisa               Barton                21:26.13  
 12 Andreola, Lauren             Barton                21:33.44  
 13 White, Bethany               Queens (N.C.          21:58.65  
 -- Bluebird, Terri              Mount Olive                DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duchampt, Felix              Queens (N.C.          15:26.79   10   
  2 Haje, Naseem                 King                  15:58.90    8   
  3 Perez, McDouglas             Queens (N.C.          16:00.20    6   
  4 Souza, Dalton                Mount Olive           16:04.41    4   
  5 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive           16:09.55    2   
  6 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive           16:14.59    1   
  7 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone             16:17.45  
  8 Humphreys, Justin            King                  16:18.23  
  9 Frantom, Spencer             King                  16:33.48  
 10 Dix, Taylor                  King                  16:43.39  
 11 Hicks, Michael               Queens (N.C.          16:45.14  
 12 Aucoin, Martin               Belmont Abbe          16:51.81  
 13 Dunn, Tyler                  Lees-McRae            17:04.27  
 14 Rogers, Michael              Belmont Abbe          17:13.88  
 15 Davis, Jamar                 Mount Olive           17:31.79  
 16 Cook, Philip                 Limestone             18:14.42  
 17 Ngeno, Walter                Barton                18:37.67  
 18 Flemings, Tyrone             Barton                18:48.95  
 -- Maloney, James               Mount Olive                DNF  
 -- Noe, Jordan                  King                       DNF  
 -- Vilela, Chris                Queens (N.C.               DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                      4:00.52   10   
  2 Barton  'A'                                         4:03.04    8   
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:06.69    6   
  4 King  'A'                                           4:12.91    4   
  5 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     4:25.00    2   
  6 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  4:25.45    1   
  7 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:27.20  
  8 North Greenville  'A'                               4:40.33  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                      3:18.75   10   
  2 King  'A'                                           3:18.99    8   
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               3:21.14    6   
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     3:22.13    4   
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:24.13    2   
  6 Barton  'A'                                         3:24.23    1   
  7 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:38.18  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                166        2) Limestone                 129   
    3) King                       108        4) Lees-McRae                 69   
    5) Barton                      63        6) Queens (N.C.)              37   
    7) Belmont Abbey               25        8) North Greenville           20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                173        2) King                      150   
    3) Limestone                   74        4) Lees-McRae                 71   
    5) North Greenville            67        6) Queens (N.C.)              40   
    7) Belmont Abbey               21        8) Barton                     18